The Committee

Brent Regan

Chairman

Don Bradway

1st Vice Chair

Alex Barron

Secretary

Doug Balija

Treasurer

Luke Sommer

Parliamentarian

Chad Ross

State Committeeman

Melanie Vander Feer

State Committeewoman

Jeff Populus

State Youth Chair

Tim Kastening

District 2 Chair

Michael Burgess

District 3 Chair

Barbara Hedden

District 4 Chair

Hans Neumann

Precinct 1

Deborah Rose

Precinct 2

Melanie Vander Feer

Precinct 3

Vacant

Precinct 4

Vacant

Precinct 5

Scott Beckett

Precinct 6

David M. Crane

Precinct 7

Michael M. Scott

Precinct 8

Seriah Chatfield

Precinct 9

Jeremiah Schreindl

Precinct 10

Phil Thompson

Precinct 11

Gary Hourigan

Precinct 12

Jennifer Locke

Precinct 13

Don Bradway

Precinct 14

Michael Towan

Precinct 15

Ruthie Johnson

Precinct 16

Jordan Gibbs

Precinct 17

Tim Kastning

Precinct 18

Duane Rasmussen

Precinct 19

Michael Walter

Precinct 20

Paul Mitchell

Precinct 21

Mike Satren

Precinct 22

Nathan Tull

Precinct 23

Wendy Medlock

Precinct 24

David Kimball

Precinct 25

Jeff Kersh

Precinct 26

Will Amaya

Precinct 27

Michael P. Burgess

Precinct 28

Vacant

Precinct 29

John Samuelson

Precinct 30

Rich Houser

Precinct 31

Vacant

Precinct 32

Robert P. McBride

Precinct 33

Carol Goodman

Precinct 34

Agnes C. Kane

Precinct 35

Kathy Sims

Precinct 36

Todd M. Banducci

Precinct 37

Kale Lowman

Precinct 38

Terri Seymour

Precinct 39

Barbara Hedden

Precinct 40

Barry McHugh

Precinct 41

Allen Richardson

Precinct 42

Vacant

Precinct 43

Arthur B. Macomber

Precinct 44

Steve Adams

Precinct 45

Vacant

Precinct 46

Toby Schindelbeck

Precinct 47

Vacant

Precinct 48

Heather M. Vick

Precinct 49

Doug Bacon

Precinct 50

Stanley Drennan

Precinct 51

Bjorn Handeen

Precinct 52

Matt Robinson

Precinct 53

Zoeann Thruman

Precinct 54

Benjamin L. Toews

Precinct 55

Anita L. Banta

Precinct 56

Vacant

Precinct 57

Craig Moss

Precinct 58

Vacant

Precinct 59

Al Ortmann

Precinct 60

Brent Regan

Precinct 61

Chad Ross

Precinct 62

Tony Wisniewski

Precinct 63

Jeff Tyler

Precinct 64

Ron Mendive

Precinct 65

Ann Seddon

Precinct 66

Vacant

Precinct 67

Vacant

Precinct 68

George Mitchell

Precinct 69

Richard Meyer

Precinct 70